Igbajo Polytechnic : Matriculation List

2018/2019 MATRICULATION LIST

PROGRAMME: ND REGULAR


ND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/ACN/001 ADEDOKUN JANET BLESSING Female
2 18/ACN/002 AKINTUNDE REBECCA ADUNOLA Female
3 18/ACN/003 ALORO OLUWADARASIMI OLUWABORI Female
4 18/ACN/004 FASASI RASHEED ISHOLA Male
5 18/ACN/005 SHOKUNBI OLUWABUKOLA MORENIKE Female
6 18/ACN/006 AKINBO SAMSON OLUWADARE Male
7 18/ACN/007 OLAWUYI MATHEW OLAWALE Male
8 18/ACN/008 ONAOLAPO MALIK GBOLAHAN Male
9 18/ACN/009 SHOBANJO OLUWAFUNMILAYO ABOSEDE Female
10 18/ACN/010 KUYORO AYOMIDE MATTHEW Male
11 18/ACN/011 OLANIYI, PELUMI EMMANUEL Male
12 18/ACN/012 ABOLADE WALIYAT KASALI, Female
13 18/ACN/013 ACHUOLEM SAMUEL DESTINY OBIANKE Male
14 18/ACN/014 ADEBISI BLESSING ABIDEMI Female
15 18/ACN/015 ANAYO OLUCHI LUCY Female
16 18/ACN/016 BAMIDELE PRECIOUS DOLAPO Female
17 18/ACN/017 KASALI QUADRI ISREAL, Male
18 18/ACN/018 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI Male
19 18/ACN/019 AINA ADEDOYIN GRACE Female
20 18/ACN/020 OYENIYI TEMITOPE RACHEAL Female
21 18/ACN/021 ILESANMI OLUWATOBI ESTHER Female
22 18/ACN/022 Ojowu Eunice Bamidele Female
23 18/ACN/023 DAMILOLA OMOLOLA PETER Male
24 18/ACN/024 ABDULRAHEEM MARUF ABIODUN Male
25 18/ACN/025 AJAYI OLADAYO ADEKUNLE Male
26 18/ACN/026 AKANJI TAIWO SAMUEL Male
27 18/ACN/027 AWOYERA ELIJAH AYOTOMIWA Male
28 18/ACN/028 ABIOYE AYOMIDE FAVOUR Male
29 18/ACN/029 BADMUS OLAKUNLE MUBARAK Male
30 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEDOKUN FATIMAH Female
31 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AFOLABI RAHMON IKEOLUWA Male
32 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINTADE ANUOLUWA DEBORAH Female
33 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OGUNTOMI DAVID TEMITOPE Male
34 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ojowu Eunice Bamidele Female
35 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLADAPO EMMANUEL DAMILARE Male
36 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLOYEDE IYANUOLUWA MARY Female
37 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLUWAFEMI OKIKIOLA ELIZABETH Female


ND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/BAM/001 ADENIRAN RUTH OLUWATOSIN Female
2 18/BAM/002 ADEYEMI DORCAS OLUWAKEMI Female
3 18/BAM/003 AHMED ABIMBOLA MOTUNRAYO Female
4 18/BAM/004 ALI KAFAYAT DOLAPO Female
5 18/BAM/005 FASEYI OYEWOLE Male
6 18/BAM/006 FATOYE RUQOYAH OLUWAFUNMIKE Female
7 18/BAM/007 FAYEMIWO JAMIU ADEDAMOLA Male
8 18/BAM/008 LATEEF OMOWUNMI IDAYAT Female
9 18/BAM/009 MAKANJUOLA TAOFEEK ADEFEMI Male
10 18/BAM/010 OLALEYE CRUSADER ELIJAH Male
11 18/BAM/011 RAHEEM YUSUF OLATUNJI Male
12 18/BAM/012 SHOYINKA DORCAS BOSE Female
13 18/BAM/013 ADEBOWALE MARY IFEOLUWA Female
14 18/BAM/014 ADEGBENRO SUNKANMI OLAYEMI Male
15 18/BAM/015 OJO MICHEAL AYOMIDE Male
16 18/BAM/016 ADEYEMO REBECCA AYOMIDE Female
17 18/BAM/017 ODEWALE GBOLAHAN ALABI Male
18 18/BAM/018 ODUMOSU OLAMIDE FAISAT Female
19 18/BAM/019 OGUNDIJI OLORUNTOBA Male
20 18/BAM/020 OLABODE CATHERINE OLAMIDE Female
21 18/BAM/021 OLADOTUN DAMILOLA VICTORIA Female
22 18/BAM/022 YUSUF AISHAT OMOWUMI Female
23 18/BAM/023 OLUGA OLAJIDE AYOBAMI Male
24 18/BAM/024 BAKARE BASIRAT OLUWADAMILOLA Female
25 18/BAM/025 OGINNI JOHN ADEKUNLE Male
26 18/BAM/026 OMOTOSHO ROFIAT OMOLARA Female
27 18/BAM/027 ALABI SAKIRAT ROMOKE Female
28 18/BAM/028 ABIFARIN ADESOLA BAMISE Male
29 18/BAM/029 FOLAJIMI AYOMIDE BUKUNMI Female
30 18/BAM/030 AJEWUMI AZEEZAT AJEKEMI Female
31 18/BAM/031 Jimoh Idowu, Ojo Male
32 18/BAM/032 OSUOLALE BARAKAT OMOBOLANLE Female
33 18/BAM/033 FASHIPE OLUWATOBILOBA OLALEKAN Male
34 18/BAM/034 WAHEED ADIJAT OMOSALEWA Female
35 18/BAM/035 OLAMIJULO OLUWABUNMI REBECCA Female
36 18/BAM/036 ADETUNKASI OLUWASEYI LAWRENCE Male
37 18/BAM/037 ADEKUNLE DAMILARE ADEDOTUN Male
38 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OGINNI OLAKUNLE EBENEZER Male
39 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OJETAYO OLAMILEKAN OLUWASEGUN Male
40 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OKUNNEYE DAMILOLA FUNMILAYO Female
41 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLAGOKE, OLATUNBOSUN PHILLIP Male
42 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMOTOSHO ROFIAT OMOLARA Female
43 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Shodipo Oluwaseyi Akintola Male


ND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/CEN/001 AKANDE KEHINDE DORCAS Female
2 18/CEN/002 IDOWU ADEWALE MARTINS Male
3 18/CEN/003 Kamilu Lukman Male
4 18/CEN/004 ILESANMI ABIOLA EZEKIEL Male
5 18/CEN/005 Samuel Oluwaseun Joseph Male
6 18/CEN/006 ADEKUNLE BOLUWATIFE ELIJAH Male
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINLADE EMMANUEL IYANUOLUWA Male
8 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ALAGA ADETUNJI ADEDAYO Male


ND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/CSN/001 DADA OLAKUNLE TITOBILOLUWA Male
2 18/CSN/002 MATTHEW ADEKUNLE DAVID Male
3 18/CSN/003 OYEWOLE OLALEKAN RIDWAN Male
4 18/CSN/004 OLUWAFEMI ADURAGBEMI DAMILARE Male
5 18/CSN/005 FATOYE TAIWO PETER Male
6 18/CSN/006 ADENIRAN EBUNOLUWA GRACE Female
7 18/CSN/007 ADESIYAN TOBI AYODELE Male
8 18/CSN/008 AJIBADE JOHNSON Male
9 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ALABI SAMUEL AYOMIDE Male
10 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** LAMIDI UTHMAN OLAMIDE Male
11 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYEBODE AZEEZ KEHINDE Male


ND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/EEN/001 ADELEKE HASSAN OMORILEWA Male
2 18/EEN/002 AFOLAYAN, EBENEZER OLUWAPELUMI Male
3 18/EEN/003 JACOB JOSEPH OLUWAFISAYOMI Male
4 18/EEN/004 OLADAPO ABIODUN BUKUNMI Male
5 18/EEN/005 ABORISADE VICTOR TEMINIOLUWA Male
6 18/EEN/006 AREMU OLUWAFEMI PHILIPS Male
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AHMED OLAWALE Male
8 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AJAYI TAIWO Male
9 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AWOSOJI OLUWAGBEMIGA SAMSON Male
10 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** EKUNOLA AbudulGaniu Oluwadamilola Male
11 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OHONMEN STEPHEN STANLEY Male


ND 1 Science Laboratory Technology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/SLT/001 ADEGBOYEGA NAFISAT OLAWUMI Female
2 18/SLT/002 ADERINTO ADEPEJU OLUWASEUN Female
3 18/SLT/003 ADEYEMI JOSHUA TOLUWANI Male
4 18/SLT/004 AHMED ABDULLAHI OLAMILEKAN Male
5 18/SLT/005 AJIBADE MARY OLUWATOSIN Female
6 18/SLT/006 ANISERE FERANMI OMOLADE Female
7 18/SLT/007 ARETOLU OLUWABUNMI DEBORAH Female
8 18/SLT/008 Aronu Rosemary Chinenye Female
9 18/SLT/009 AROWOSEGBE OLUWAPELUMI ELIZABETH Female
10 18/SLT/010 BABAGBEMI ODUNAYO IYANUOLUWA Male
11 18/SLT/011 BUSARI DAMILOLA JOLAADURA Female
12 18/SLT/012 EZEKIEL ESTHER OLUWAKEMI Female
13 18/SLT/013 Olabintan Temitope Precious Female
14 18/SLT/014 OLAYODE TOLUWANIMI ELIZABETH Female
15 18/SLT/015 OLUWANIYI BLESSING IBUKUN Female
16 18/SLT/016 ORIAJE AMINAT OLUWATOMISIN Female
17 18/SLT/017 OYEWOLE TIMILEHIN ABIODUN Male
18 18/SLT/018 Oyovwevotu Richard Male
19 18/SLT/019 TEWOGBOLA MONSURAT OPEYEMI Female
20 18/SLT/020 AYORINDE TEMITOPE OMOWUMI Female
21 18/SLT/021 FAYEMI IYANUOLUWA FAITH Male
22 18/SLT/022 ILESANMI ESTHER OLAMIDE Female
23 18/SLT/023 JOAQUIM PELUMI RACHEAL Female
24 18/SLT/024 KOLAWOLE OLAREWAJU PETER Male
25 18/SLT/025 ADEBAYO EBUNJESU CHRISTIANA Female
26 18/SLT/026 ADEDIRAN ESTHER IYANUOLUWA Female
27 18/SLT/027 FATOYE KEHINDE TOLU Female
28 18/SLT/028 ODEYEMI ADEBAYO ADETUNJI Male
29 18/SLT/029 uthman shukurat Ayinke Female
30 18/SLT/030 ADEMOLA MATHEW DAHUNSI Male
31 18/SLT/031 ADEDIRAN, RUKAYAT ADEOLA Female
32 18/SLT/032 OLARIBIGBE DORCAS JESUTOFUNMI Female
33 18/SLT/033 ADEDIRAN ESTHER TEMITOPE Female
34 18/SLT/034 SAMINU KABIRU Male
35 18/SLT/035 ADENIYI YEMISI MOSUNMOLA Female
36 18/SLT/036 OJO OLUWAPELU ABIODUN Female
37 18/SLT/037 OLUWAFEMI AYOMIDE DEBORAH Female
38 18/SLT/038 TITILOYE ESTHER AYOBAMI Female
39 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ALE PATIENCE NGUAMO Female
40 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AMOO KAFAYAT O Female
41 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** IDOWU IFEOLUWA ALICE Female
42 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OJENIYI MARIAM ABISOLA Female
43 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OWOIYA ADETUTU ANUOLUWAPO Female
44 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYEKOLA VICTORIA OLUWABUSAYO Female


ND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/STN/001 AKANDE TAIWO RACHEAL Female
2 18/STN/002 AYOADE KAOSARAT ADENIKE Female
3 18/STN/003 OLABODE BLESSING GBEMISOLA Female
4 18/STN/004 OYENEYE OPEYEMI SAMUEL Male
5 18/STN/005 AWOMOLO OLAYINKA OLUWAJUMOKE Female
6 18/STN/006 OKE OLUWATOSIN AYOMIDE Female
7 18/STN/007 SHOKUNBI BLESSING AMINAT Female
8 18/STN/008 AZEEZ ZAINAB OPEYEMI Female
9 18/STN/009 COULIBALY LEVIE ISSA Male
10 18/STN/010 KONE MUSA Male
11 18/STN/011 IDOWU DAVID OLADAYO Male
12 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEBAYO ABIODUN, CLEMENT Male
13 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEDOKUN ADEMOLA, TOLU Male
14 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AYOBAMI DANIEL AYOMIKUN Male








PROGRAMME: ND DAILY PART TIME


ND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DACN/001 ABIONA MARIAM BUSAYO Female
2 18/DACN/002 ADENIYI OLUWAFUNMILAYO FLORE Female
3 18/DACN/003 FAGBILE TOYIN OMOWUMI Female
4 18/DACN/004 AJIBODU AYOBAMI SEGUN Male
5 18/DACN/005 OLAJIDE TAIWO JOSHUA Male
6 18/DACN/006 OLOWOOKERE BLESSING Female
7 18/DACN/007 YUSUF SARAFADEEN OPEOLA Male
8 18/DACN/008 ABDUL-RAHMON AMINAT ADEOLA Female
9 18/DACN/009 AKANDE TEMILADE Female
10 18/DACN/010 ODEKUNLE TIMILEYIN SEGUN Male
11 18/DACN/011 AKINTAN OPEMIPO Female
12 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OGUNTOLA IFEDOLAPO AGBOLADE Male
13 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLAJIDE ZAKARIYYA ADEYANJU Male


ND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DBAM/001 AKINBI SEGUN Male
2 18/DBAM/002 BAKARE SIMBIAT OLAYEMI Female
3 18/DBAM/003 BALOGUN ABIMBOLA IBUKUN Male
4 18/DBAM/004 LASISI SODIQ OLAWALE Male
5 18/DBAM/005 OBAYEMI ELIZABETH DAMILOLA Female
6 18/DBAM/006 OLAJUMOKE DAMILOLA YETUNDE Female
7 18/DBAM/007 SHOYINKA SUNDAY SAMUEL Male
8 18/DBAM/008 NWANKIRE FAVOUR JOSEPH C Male
9 18/DBAM/009 AJAYI ODUNOLA OMOWUMI Female
10 18/DBAM/011 EGBEJIMI DAMILOLA ABIODUN Female
11 18/DBAM/012 EGBEJIMI FUNMILAYO TITILAYO Female
12 18/DBAM/013 Olatunbosun Oluwayemisi Dorcas Female
13 18/DBAM/014 OMOTOSO DAVID OLUWAGBENGA Male
14 18/DBAM/015 OYERINDE OLUWATOSIN Female
15 18/DBAM/016 AZEEZ ZAINAB OLAMIDE Male
16 18/DBAM/017 ADELEKE ADERONKE EUNICE Female
17 18/DBAM/018 ADENIRAN KANYINSOLA ADEDOYIN Female
18 18/DBAM/019 TERLUMUN MNENA JOY Female
19 18/DBAM/020 OLOWOOKERE EMMANUEL OLUWATOBI Male
20 18/DBAM/021 Odesina Mayowa Azeez Male
21 18/DBAM/022 THOMPSON TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL Male
22 18/DBAM/023 TIJANI, AKEEM OLAMIPOSI Male
23 18/DBAM/024 AKANDE, PAUL, AKINADE Male
24 18/DBAM/025 OLALEYE OLABISI GRACE Female
25 18/DBAM/026 OLALEYE OLAITAN TUNRAYO Female
26 18/DBAM/027 ONI BOLAJI MICHEAL Male
27 18/DBAM/028 BAMIGBOYE SHOLA ADEOLA Female
28 18/DBAM/029 ODESOLA AYOMIDE JOSEPH Male
29 18/DBAM/030 OYERINDE OLUMIDE MOSES Male
30 18/DBAM/031 OKANLAWON MARY TOSIN Female
31 18/DBAM/032 OLOYEDE IYANUOLUWA MARY Female
32 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEBAYO OLUWASEGUN PELUMI Male
33 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEGBITE FEMI ISREAL Female
34 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADENIYI BEATRICE ABOSEDE Female
35 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEYEMI OKIKI AYO Male
36 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AFOLAYAN KOREDE OLUWASEYI Male
37 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINTOLA RACHEAL MOTUNRAYO Female
38 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** BALOGUN SIDQOT AYOMIDE Female
39 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** BAMIDURO PRECIOUS IFEOLUWA Female
40 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** HAMMED OLAKUNLE RAMON Male
41 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** IBITOYE SAMUEL OLUWABUNMI Male
42 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** IDOWU OPEYEM SUNDAY Male
43 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ifeanyi Chidimma Gift Female
44 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Lawal Olushola Temileyi Male
45 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ODEYEMI AYOOLA ABEL Male
46 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OGUNTOKUN AYOKUNNU FUNKE Female
47 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OWOIYA FEYISAYO ADENIKE Female
48 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** YEKINI RAPHEAL ADEMOLA Male


ND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DCEN/001 ALABI JAMIU ADEKUNLE Male
2 18/DCEN/002 UKWUOMA ISAIAH ATEGWU Male
3 18/DCEN/003 OLOYEDE OLASUNKANMI STEPHEN Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** BELLO DAMILARE Male


ND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DCSN/001 SOGBON OLUWAGBENGA ABEDNIGO Male
2 18/DCSN/002 ADEGBITE OLUWASEUN KEJI Male
3 18/DCSN/003 BISIRIYU ADIJAT OLUWAKEMI Female
4 18/DCSN/004 OKUNADE EBENEZER OLAOLUWA Male
5 18/DCSN/005 OLUWAFEMI TITILAYO BALIKIS Female
6 18/DCSN/006 TAIWO MORADEKE MARY Female
7 18/DCSN/007 OLIKOLO TEMITOPE ENDURANCE Male
8 18/DCSN/008 ADEBAYO SUNDAY PROMISE Male
9 18/DCSN/009 GABRIEL COMFORT MERCY Female
10 18/DCSN/010 OYEWOLE KEHINDE JOSEPH Male
11 18/DCSN/011 IBITAYO YINKA JOHN Male
12 18/DCSN/012 USIAGWU ESTHER SANDRA Female
13 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** EZE BLESSING MERCY Female
14 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** FASAKIN SAMUEL MOJOLAOLUWA Male
15 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ONI AKINKUNMI SUNDAY Male


ND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DEEN/001 OJO ABAYOMI MARTINS Male
2 18/DEEN/002 ADEDEJI ABIODUN ADEWOLE Male
3 18/DEEN/003 AMOO VICTOR SAMUEL Male
4 18/DEEN/004 BAMIDELE SAMUEL Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AFOLABI JOSHUA Male
6 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AFOLABI ISAIAH Male
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** WASIU RASAQ OLUWASETO Male


ND 1 Science Laboratory Technology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DSLT/001 ABDULGANIYU TAWAKALITU KIKE Female
2 18/DSLT/002 BILIAMINU OLUWATOYIN REBECCA Female
3 18/DSLT/003 TAIWO BLESSING ESTHER Female
4 18/DSLT/004 TITUS OLUWATOSIN Female
5 18/DSLT/005 AIMOLA VICTOR OJO Male
6 18/DSLT/006 AKINTUNDE ADERONKE MARY Female
7 18/DSLT/007 OLAWALE OMOTOLANI Female
8 18/DSLT/008 SHITTU ZAINAB BANKE Female
9 18/DSLT/009 UKWUOMA WONDER ODUMEGWU Male
10 18/DSLT/010 BAMIKEFA MAYOWA Female
11 18/DSLT/011 OGUNWALE OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH Female
12 18/DSLT/012 OLANIYAN IFEOLUWA MARY Female
13 18/DSLT/013 OLOMITUTU IRETIOLA GRACE Female
14 18/DSLT/014 SULEMAN BALIKIS OLAMIDE Female
15 18/DSLT/015 ADUFE TITILAYO COMFORT Female
16 18/DSLT/016 AYESA DEBORAH OLUWATOFUNMI Female
17 18/DSLT/017 OLUWOLE ABOSEDE DORCAS Female
18 18/DSLT/018 BAKARE NAFISAT OPEYEMI Female
19 18/DSLT/019 OLABODE MOJISOLA JULIANAH Female
20 18/DSLT/020 ADEDAYO ESTHER OLUWATOBI Female
21 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADIGUN OMOLOLA OLATUNDUN Female
22 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AJAYI OLAOLUWA MOSES Male
23 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AJEWOLE SAMUEL KAYODE Male
24 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AJIBOYE TAWAKALITU OIZA Female
25 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** BABAWALE ABIMBOLA TAOFIQ Male
26 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMOBOYOWA TEMILOLUWA PEACE Female


ND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/DSTN/001 ODEDEJI JOHNSON ODUNAYO Male
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEOTI OMOWUMI ADESEWA Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADESINA OLUSOLA ADEKUNLE Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OJO OLATUNDE SUNDAY Male








PROGRAMME: HND REGULAR


HND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/ACH/001 AKINYOOLA OLAWALE Male
2 18/ACH/002 BELLO SHUKURAT FUNMILAYO Female
3 18/ACH/003 NWAOBASI JOSHUA EMEKA Male
4 18/ACH/004 OLA ABOSEDE COMFORT Female
5 18/ACH/005 OLADEJI OLAGOKE SUNDAY Male
6 18/ACH/006 OLOWOYEYE OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL Male
7 18/ACH/007 OYEBODE NAIMOT Female
8 18/ACH/008 BABALOLA ADEDOTUN Male
9 18/ACH/009 FAGBAMIYE KINGSLY LANRE Male
10 18/ACH/010 JENYO OLUWATOSIN RHODA Female
11 18/ACH/011 OJEYINKA SEGUN RAFIU Male
12 18/ACH/012 POPOOLA KEHINDE SOLOMON Male
13 18/ACH/013 AKINTUNDE OLUWATOYIN GRACE Female
14 18/ACH/014 ADEBAYO TUNDE JOSHUA Male
15 18/ACH/015 ADEKOLA OJO ADESINA Male
16 18/ACH/016 Adenekan Habeeb Olaniyi Male
17 18/ACH/017 ADEWAMI ADENIKE GRACE Female
18 18/ACH/018 BALOGUN OLUWAKEMI RUTH Female
19 18/ACH/019 INAOLAJI OLUWABUKUNMI YETUNDE Female
20 18/ACH/020 OLAJIDE BOLU OLUWATOYOSI Female
21 18/ACH/021 YEKEEN RAMAT BLESSING Female
22 18/ACH/022 TAWOSE DAMILOLA ELIZABETH Female
23 18/ACH/023 AZEEZ OLAWALE QUDUS Male
24 18/ACH/024 ogbonna grace Nwaji Female
25 18/ACH/025 SANNI ISLAMIAT OPEYEMI Female
26 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ABDULLAHI MONSURAT OMOWUNMI Female
27 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEGOKE RIDWAN ADEDAYO Male
28 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ALABI, ABDULRAHMAN ADEKUNLE Male
29 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AYODELE ANUOLUWA JOHN Male


HND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/BAH/001 ABDULGANIYU SULIYAT AYOMIDE Female
2 18/BAH/002 ADEDIRE GRACE YEMI Female
3 18/BAH/003 ADEWUYI AISHAT ADEBUKOLA Female
4 18/BAH/004 ADEYEMI TOYIN FOLASADE Female
5 18/BAH/005 Alabi Christiana Female
6 18/BAH/006 ANGOBOH PERE DESMOND Male
7 18/BAH/007 Etim Andima Ann Female
8 18/BAH/008 KOLARIN BUKOLA OMOTOMIWA Female
9 18/BAH/009 OGUNDELE TITILAYOMI JULIANAH Female
10 18/BAH/010 OLADIPO SEUN Male
11 18/BAH/011 OLADIRAN OYINDAMOLA DAMILOLA Female
12 18/BAH/012 OLAIDE NAFISAT FOLASHADE Female
13 18/BAH/013 OYEWOLE OPEYEMI IBRAHIM Male
14 18/BAH/014 Shebioba Imoleayo Justina Female
15 18/BAH/015 SODIYA RASHEEDAT MOTUNRAYO Female
16 18/BAH/016 ALABI TAIWO OLUWADARASIMI Female
17 18/BAH/017 FALOPE OLANIKE VICTORIA Female
18 18/BAH/018 Ganiyu Nafisat Omolola Female
19 18/BAH/019 LALEYE OLUWAYEMISI MARY Female
20 18/BAH/020 OGUNSANYA SEKEENAT OLUWADAMILO Female
21 18/BAH/021 ADEBOWALE KEHINDE Female
22 18/BAH/022 BOLADALE FATAI OLAMIDE Male
23 18/BAH/023 KAREEM AZEEZ Male
24 18/BAH/024 OLAWALE AYODEJI MOSES Male
25 18/BAH/025 ADENIRAN OYINDAMOLA ATINUKE Female
26 18/BAH/026 WAHAB ADEDOLAPO AFUSAT Female
27 18/BAH/027 ADEYEMO REMILEKUN ADESEWA Female
28 18/BAH/028 AKINTOLA RACHEAL PAMILERIN Female
29 18/BAH/029 ERINFOLAMI OLUWAFUNKE RUTH Female
30 18/BAH/030 OYANIYI DAMILOLA ELIZABETH Female
31 18/BAH/031 SULEMAN RAMOTA SARAH Female
32 18/BAH/032 FATOOKI OJO ALABA Male
33 18/BAH/033 OMOLE EMMANUEL DAMILARE Male
34 18/BAH/034 ABIONA ELIZABETH ADEBOMI Female
35 18/BAH/035 MUHAMMED LATIFAT AYOBAMI Female
36 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEBAYO EMMANUEL SEUN Male
37 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEWUMI TAIWO MERCY Female
38 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLADIPUPO DOLAPO HABEEB Male
39 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLALEYE BAYO MALIK Male
40 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYEDELE SAMSON ADESHINA Male
41 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** SHOLADOYE SIKIRU OLATUNJI Male


HND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


HND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/HND/041 ADEPOJU YETUNDE WHITNEY Male
2 18/CSH/001 GBADAMOSI ABDULLAHI ADEKUNLE Male
3 18/CSH/002 ADEGBITE DOTUN GBENGA Male
4 18/CSH/003 ADEOSUN TOHEEB ADEWALE Male
5 18/CSH/004 FANAWOPO OLUWAREMILEKUN O. Female
6 18/CSH/005 LAWAL MUKAILA OLAREWAJU Male
7 18/CSH/006 OLAJIDE YETUNDE AFUSAT Female
8 18/CSH/007 OLATOKUN MORUFAT FEYISAYO Female
9 18/CSH/008 OLAYEMI OLUWADARA MARVEL Male
10 18/CSH/009 UCHE ESTHER BOSE Female
11 18/CSH/010 ADEKOLA DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN Female
12 18/CSH/011 Amure Bisola Modinat Female
13 18/CSH/012 Gamel Marcus Motiloluwa Male
14 18/CSH/013 Akinlaja Gideon Oluwadamilola Male
15 18/CSH/014 ALO OYEWOLE ADE Male
16 18/CSH/015 AROWOSAFE KAYODE AFEEZ Male
17 18/CSH/016 IBRAHIM OLUWAKEMI DAMILOLA Female
18 18/CSH/017 KOLARIN EMMANUEL TEMITOPE Male
19 18/CSH/018 Okeowo Ezekiel Male
20 18/CSH/019 ADEWOLE FUNKE ADENIKE Female
21 18/CSH/020 ADIGUN JANET OLUWADAMILOLA Female
22 18/CSH/021 ODEYINKA FEMI ADEBAYO Male
23 18/CSH/022 OJO OLAMIDE FAITH Female
24 18/CSH/023 OLADELE SOLOMON OLUWATOSIN Male
25 18/CSH/024 OLUFUNWA ADEDAYO FRANCIS Male
26 18/CSH/026 OSHOKO DAVID OLUWAFEMI Male
27 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Male
28 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEBAYO OLAMIDE TAOFEEK Male
29 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ODEDAIRO OLUWOLE EZEKIEL Female
30 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OKE IYABO ODUNOLA Male
31 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLADEJI IBUKUN OPEYEMI Male
32 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMONIYI TOSIN TAOFEEQ Female
33 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYETOKI VICTORIA TAIWO Male
34 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYEWO EMMANUEL ADEYINKA Male
35 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** TITILOYE EZEKIEL. O Female


HND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering (Electronics & Telecommunication Option)
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


HND 1 Microbiology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/STM/001 ADEBOYE LATIFAT ADEOLA Female
2 18/STM/002 ADEFEMI HENRY AKINYELE Male
3 18/STM/003 ADELEYE CHRISTIANAH FAITH Female
4 18/STM/004 Adewusi Oluwatosin Omolabake Female
5 18/STM/005 ETUDAIYE ESTHER ONAIYI Female
6 18/STM/006 IBROHEEM ROSHEEDAT OMOWUMI Female
7 18/STM/007 Mustapha Opeyemi Kikelomo Female
8 18/STM/008 OLATUNDE ROSELINE OLUWAKEMI Female
9 18/STM/009 OMORU SANDRA TITILAYO Female
10 18/STM/010 POPOOLA JOHN TOBI Male
11 18/STM/011 Sanni Zainab Oyindamola Female
12 18/STM/012 OLATUNJI VICTORIA ERIFEMI Female
13 18/STM/013 SALAWU TEMITOPE TAJUDEEN Male
14 18/STM/014 AFOLABI ADEOLA MARY Female
15 18/STM/015 BAMIDELE LAWRENCE SHOLA Male
16 18/STM/016 BELLO KEHINDE OLUWASEUN Female
17 18/STM/017 OYEBAMIJI FATIMAH FUNMILOLA Female
18 18/STM/018 DAUDA LUKMON OLATUNJI Male
19 18/STM/019 ADEGBOLA ODUNAYO OLUWAFISAYO Female
20 18/STM/020 OLA BUKOLA RACHEAL Female
21 18/STM/021 ADEBIMPE RUTH SIMILOLUWA Female
22 18/STM/022 OMOJOLA ISAAC DAMILARE Male
23 18/STM/023 FANIRAN ELIZABETH Female
24 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLADAPO TAIWO JOY Female
25 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** RASHEED ROFIAT ASAKE Female
26 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** SUNDAY DANIEL E Male


HND 1 Physics Electronics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/STP/001 FADAYOMI OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL Male
2 18/STP/002 OYALOWO OLUSOLA JOHN Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AJENIFUJA SUNDAY A Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ODEDEJI MATTHEW OLUWAFEMI Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OJO PETER OLUSOLA Male


HND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 18/STH/001 ALUKO TEMILOLUWA Male
2 18/STH/002 Salako Oluwatoyin Ruth Female
3 18/STH/003 OYETADE OLUWASEUN OMOLEWA Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINNIYI OLUWASEYI JOSEPH Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AROWOJEKA HIKMAT ADEKEMI Female
6 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** HAMMED FAUSIYAT BIOLA Female
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ojediran Akinola Ojeniyi Male