Igbajo Polytechnic : Matriculation List

2018/2019 MATRICULATION LIST

PROGRAMME: ND REGULAR


ND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Adu Oreoluwa Damilola Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Agbodeyi Timilehin Odunayo Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ahmed kaosara bukola Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ogoun Victoria Binamesiaya Female
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL OMOGBOLAHAN Male


ND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Durowoju Kehinde David Male
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OGUNGBILE TOSIN VICTORY Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYETUNDE , EZEKIEL AYOMIDE Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** SUNMODE REBECCA YEMI Female


ND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** BABARINDE TIMILEYIN JOHN Male


ND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Adeosun Olaniyi Jonathan Male
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Modawa Mustapha Adeyemi Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Owoseni Adejumoke Elizabeth Female


ND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINADE TAYO GABRIEL Male
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINDOLIRE ALEX AKINBOLAWA Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Durowoju Taiwo Daniel Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Muheeb Lateef Adeyemi Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** VINCENT CHRISTIAN EKA Male


ND 1 Science Laboratory Technology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ABIMBOLA ADERONKE CECILIA Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADENIJI JOSHUA ADEWALE Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADENIRAN DEBORAH ADEDAYO Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEWUMI TEMILADE EVE Female
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AMINU KAOSARAT BISOLA Female
6 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** DAVID UCHECHI OMOWUMI Female
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ebila Florence Ayomide Female
8 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** EGBAYELO DORCAS AYOMIDE Female
9 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** MUSIBAUDEEN AJARAT ADEOLA Female
10 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ODUWALE JUMOKE KAOSARA Female
11 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Oladipupo Naomi Oluwagbotemi Female
12 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLAYIWOLA OLUWAKEMI GRACE Female
13 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Olowookere Oluwapelumi Aduragbemi Female
14 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Opatola Abosede Dorcas Female
15 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** SOMIDIRE MARY FUNMILAYO Female
16 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** TIJANI TAIWO BALIKIS Female


ND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AKINDELE OLUWASHIKEMI MARY Male
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Ayinuola Samuel Damilare Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** IBRAHIM DAMILARE IDRIS Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** INAWOLE AYOMIDE MICHAEL Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYETUNDE, ISAIAH OLAMIDE Male








PROGRAMME: ND DAILY PART TIME


ND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEKUNLE KAFAYAT OLUWABUKOLA Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Adesete Sarah Timileyin Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEWALE ODUNOLA Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMOLOYE ISREAL ORIYOMI Male
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Oyeleye idowu afeez Male
6 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Tajudeen Ayishat Racheal Female


ND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AWEOLU DORCAS OLUWATOBILOBA Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ISIAKA MUSTAPHA OLAMIDE Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Odeyemi Yetunde Abigeal Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLAYIWOLA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI Male


ND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


ND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AREMU OLUWASHOGO A. Male


ND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AYOOLA ITUNU JAMES Male


ND 1 Science Laboratory Technology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ELIJAH ESTHER OLUWASEUN Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLUSOLA YEMISI ABIMBOLA Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMOLOYE, TEMITOPE BLESSING Female


ND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender








PROGRAMME: HND REGULAR


HND 1 Accountancy
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ALAUSA, RUKAYAT DASOLA Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLUWADARE IFEOLUWA DEBORAH Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OYELAMI BABATUNDE EMMANUEL Male
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** YUSUF ALHASSAN SODIQ Male


HND 1 Business Administration
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEKUNLE GANIYAT OLUWABUKUNMI Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADESINA EMMANUEL ISAAC Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** ADEYEMO SUKURAT OPEYEMI Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** AWONIYI, OMOLOLA MARY Female
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** MOSHOOD TAWAKALITU OKIKI Female
6 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** RABIU SAMAD OLALEKAN Male
7 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** SULEIMAN MOYOSORE AYOMIDE Female
8 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** TAJUDEEN AISHAT ABEKE Female


HND 1 Computer Engineering
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


HND 1 Computer Science
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Bello Olaide Elizabeth Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLARINOYE OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL Male
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OMONIYI OPEYEMI FOLASADE Female


HND 1 Electrical Electronics Engineering (Electronics & Telecommunication Option)
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


HND 1 Microbiology
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender
1 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Aguda Feranmi Temitayo Female
2 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** OLATEJU RUKAYAT TAIWO Female
3 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** Sangoniyi Olawumi Christianah Female
4 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** WAHEED JELILAT TITILOPE Female
5 *****Complete Your Registration To Get Matric No***** YUSUF TOPE ABAYOMI Male


HND 1 Physics Electronics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender


HND 1 Statistics
S/N Matric No Student Name Gender